Free 30-minute trial · Activation in 5 minutes
IPTV Ireland Pricing: Simple IPTV Subscription Plans
One price, one payment, no contract. Every plan includes the full channel list, live sport, films and 24/7 WhatsApp support, so you only choose how long you want to watch.
- From €4.17 a month
- No hidden fees
- Pay once
Plans
Choose Your IPTV Ireland Plan
Pick a plan below and tap the button. WhatsApp opens with your plan already written in the message, so we can set you up straight away.
-
1 Month
Flexible€14.99
Billed once · no contract
- Full Irish, UK & international channel list
- Live sport, PPV events & films on demand
- 4K, Full HD & HD streams with anti-freeze
- TV guide (EPG) & catch-up
- Works on Smart TV, Fire Stick, phone & PC
- 24/7 WhatsApp support
Activation in 5 minutes
-
3 Months
Save 33%€29.99
€10.00 per month · billed once
- Full Irish, UK & international channel list
- Live sport, PPV events & films on demand
- 4K, Full HD & HD streams with anti-freeze
- TV guide (EPG) & catch-up
- Works on Smart TV, Fire Stick, phone & PC
- 24/7 WhatsApp support
Activation in 5 minutes
-
6 Months
Save 55%€39.99
€6.67 per month · billed once
- Full Irish, UK & international channel list
- Live sport, PPV events & films on demand
- 4K, Full HD & HD streams with anti-freeze
- TV guide (EPG) & catch-up
- Works on Smart TV, Fire Stick, phone & PC
- 24/7 WhatsApp support
Activation in 5 minutes
Most Popular · Best Value
12 Months
Save 72%€49.99
€4.17 per month · billed once
- Full Irish, UK & international channel list
- Live sport, PPV events & films on demand
- 4K, Full HD & HD streams with anti-freeze
- TV guide (EPG) & catch-up
- Works on Smart TV, Fire Stick, phone & PC
- 24/7 WhatsApp support
Activation in 5 minutes
Not ready to choose? Ask for your free 30-minute trial
Compare
IPTV Subscription Price per Month
The longer your plan, the less you pay each month. Here is how the four plans compare against paying month by month.
| Plan | Price | Per month | Saving | Best for |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Month | €14.99 | €14.99 | – | Trying the service or short stays |
| 3 Months | €29.99 | €10.00 | 33% | A season of sport |
| 6 Months | €39.99 | €6.67 | 55% | Half a year of TV at a lower price |
| 12 Months | €49.99 | €4.17 | 72% | The lowest monthly cost |
Included
What Every IPTV Ireland Plan Includes
There are no cut-down packages or paid add-ons for sport. Every subscriber gets the lot.
Full channel list
Irish, UK and international channels in one app.
Live sport & PPV
Football, GAA, rugby, racing, golf and fight nights.
Films & box sets
A large on-demand library, refreshed regularly.
4K & Full HD
Adaptive streams with anti-freeze technology.
TV guide & catch-up
See what's on and catch up on supported channels.
24/7 WhatsApp help
Setup, renewals and questions, any time of day.
FAQ
IPTV Ireland Pricing Questions
Straight answers about cost, payment and plans.
Still have a question? Our team replies on WhatsApp 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.
Message Support on WhatsAppHow much does an IPTV subscription cost in Ireland?
Our IPTV subscription starts at €14.99 for one month. Longer plans cost less per month: €29.99 for 3 months, €39.99 for 6 months and €49.99 for 12 months, which works out at about €4.17 a month.
Are there any hidden fees or contracts?
No. You pay once for the plan you choose and there is no contract. The price you see is the price you pay for the full plan length.
Do all plans include the same channels?
Yes. Every plan includes the full channel list, live sport, films and box sets, the TV guide and 24/7 support. The only difference between plans is how long they last.
Can I test the service before I pay?
Yes. Ask our support team on WhatsApp for the free 30-minute trial and test the picture quality on your own TV and broadband before you choose a plan.
How do I pay and how fast is activation?
Message us on WhatsApp with the plan you want and we will share the available payment options. Your login details arrive around 5 minutes after your payment is confirmed.
Can I switch to a longer plan later?
Yes. When your plan is due to end, message support and we will move you onto any plan you like, including the 12-month plan for the best monthly price.
Start today
Get Your IPTV Subscription in 5 Minutes
Message our team, choose your plan and start watching tonight. Or try the service free for 30 minutes first.
No contracts · Activation in 5 minutes · 24/7 support